2. Liga 18/19

1. Jornada - 03.08.2018 a 06.08.2018
Fri.03.08. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - Holstein Kiel  0 : 3
Sat.04.08. 13:00  VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln  0 : 2
Sat.04.08. 15:30  Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04  2 : 1
Sat.04.08. 15:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen  3 : 1
Sun.05.08. 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli  1 : 2
Sun.05.08. 15:30  1. FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 1
Sun.05.08. 15:30  1. FC Union Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
Sun.05.08. 15:30  Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 0
Mon.06.08. 20:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg  1 : 0
2. Jornada - 10.08.2018 a 13.08.2018
Fri.10.08. 18:30  SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg  2 : 0
Fri.10.08. 18:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  1 : 1
Fri.10.08. 20:30  FC St. Pauli - Darmstadt 98  2 : 0
Sat.11.08. 13:00  MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum  0 : 2
Sat.11.08. 15:30  Arminia Bielefeld - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 1
Sun.12.08. 13:30  SV Sandhausen - Endlich Zweite Liga  0 : 3
Sun.12.08. 15:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
Sun.12.08. 15:30  Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 1
Mon.13.08. 20:30  1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
3. Jornada - 24.08.2018 a 27.08.2018
Fri.24.08. 18:30  VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen  1 : 0
Fri.24.08. 18:30  Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg  3 : 0
Sat.25.08. 13:00  1. FC Köln - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 1
Sat.25.08. 13:00  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07  2 : 2
Sat.25.08. 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04  1 : 1
Sun.26.08. 13:30  Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel  0 : 0
Sun.26.08. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 3
Sun.26.08. 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli  4 : 1
Mon.27.08. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - Arminia Bielefeld  3 : 0
4. Jornada - 31.08.2018 a 03.09.2018
Fri.31.08. 18:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 2
Fri.31.08. 18:30  SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum  2 : 2
Sat.01.09. 13:00  Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg  5 : 3
Sat.01.09. 13:00  MSV Duisburg - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  0 : 1
Sun.02.09. 13:30  SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin  0 : 0
Sun.02.09. 13:30  FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Köln  3 : 5
Sun.02.09. 13:30  1. FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt 98  0 : 1
Mon.03.09. 20:30  Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
Tue.18.09. 18:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - Endlich Zweite Liga  0 : 1
5. Jornada - 14.09.2018 a 17.09.2018
Fri.14.09. 18:30  Jahn Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 2
Fri.14.09. 18:30  1. FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg  2 : 2
Sat.15.09. 13:00  Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen  1 : 1
Sat.15.09. 13:00  Endlich Zweite Liga - 1. FC Heidenheim  3 : 2
Sat.15.09. 13:00  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel  4 : 1
Sun.16.09. 13:30  1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07  3 : 5
Sun.16.09. 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli  3 : 1
Sun.16.09. 13:30  VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 04  6 : 0
Mon.17.09. 20:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Arminia Bielefeld  0 : 0
6. Jornada - 21.09.2018 a 24.09.2018
Fri.21.09. 18:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St. Pauli  0 : 1
Fri.21.09. 18:30  SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Köln  0 : 2
Sat.22.09. 13:00  Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum  2 : 2
Sat.22.09. 13:00  Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
Sat.22.09. 13:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt 98  4 : 1
Sun.23.09. 13:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - Jahn Regensburg  0 : 5
Sun.23.09. 13:30  SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 4
Sun.23.09. 13:30  MSV Duisburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 2
Sun.23.09. 13:30  1. FC Heidenheim - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  2 : 0
7. Jornada - 25.09.2018 a 27.09.2018
Tue.25.09. 18:30  VfL Bochum - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 1
Tue.25.09. 18:30  1. FC Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04  2 : 1
Tue.25.09. 18:30  Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 2
Tue.25.09. 18:30  1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel  2 : 0
Wed.26.09. 18:30  Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim  2 : 1
Wed.26.09. 18:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen  0 : 2
Wed.26.09. 18:30  FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07  2 : 1
Wed.26.09. 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg  3 : 3
Thu.27.09. 20:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Endlich Zweite Liga  0 : 0
8. Jornada - 28.09.2018 a 01.10.2018
Fri.28.09. 18:30  Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 98  4 : 2
Fri.28.09. 18:30  Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln  1 : 3
Sat.29.09. 13:00  1. FC Heidenheim - VfL Bochum  3 : 2
Sat.29.09. 13:00  SC Paderborn 07 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
Sat.29.09. 13:00  MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg  1 : 3
Sun.30.09. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  0 : 1
Sun.30.09. 13:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - FC St. Pauli  0 : 0
Sun.30.09. 13:30  SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
Mon.01.10. 20:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 2
9. Jornada - 05.10.2018 a 08.10.2018
Fri.05.10. 18:30  Darmstadt 98 - Endlich Zweite Liga  1 : 2
Fri.05.10. 18:30  VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 0
Sat.06.10. 13:00  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg  1 : 1
Sat.06.10. 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel  2 : 1
Sat.06.10. 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 2
Sun.07.10. 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 1
Sun.07.10. 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 2
Sun.07.10. 13:30  FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen  3 : 1
Mon.08.10. 20:30  1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg  1 : 2
10. Jornada - 19.10.2018 a 22.10.2018
Fri.19.10. 18:30  SV Sandhausen - FC Ingolstadt 04  4 : 0
Fri.19.10. 18:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 1
Sat.20.10. 13:00  Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  2 : 3
Sat.20.10. 13:00  Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln  1 : 1
Sat.20.10. 13:00  1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 0
Sun.21.10. 13:30  Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt 98  1 : 1
Sun.21.10. 13:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - VfL Bochum  0 : 0
Sun.21.10. 13:30  SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin  0 : 0
Mon.22.10. 20:30  MSV Duisburg - FC St. Pauli  0 : 1
11. Jornada - 26.10.2018 a 29.10.2018
Fri.26.10. 18:30  Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  2 : 0
Fri.26.10. 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Endlich Zweite Liga  0 : 1
Sat.27.10. 13:00  SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen  3 : 3
Sat.27.10. 13:00  1. FC Köln - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 1
Sat.27.10. 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 0
Sun.28.10. 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 0
Sun.28.10. 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg  1 : 1
Sun.28.10. 13:30  FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel  0 : 1
Mon.29.10. 20:30  VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg  3 : 3
12. Jornada - 02.11.2018 a 05.11.2018
Fri.02.11. 18:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum  2 : 2
Fri.02.11. 18:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen  3 : 1
Sat.03.11. 13:00  Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04  2 : 2
Sat.03.11. 13:00  Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
Sat.03.11. 13:00  MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07  2 : 0
Sun.04.11. 13:30  1. FC Heidenheim - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
Sun.04.11. 13:30  Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli  1 : 2
Sun.04.11. 13:30  Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
Mon.05.11. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - 1. FC Köln  1 : 0
13. Jornada - 09.11.2018 a 12.11.2018
Fri.09.11. 18:30  SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg  0 : 0
Fri.09.11. 18:30  SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel  4 : 4
Sat.10.11. 13:00  FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 1
Sat.10.11. 13:00  1. FC Köln - SG Dynamo Dresden  8 : 1
Sat.10.11. 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Endlich Zweite Liga  1 : 3
Sun.11.11. 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  4 : 0
Sun.11.11. 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg  2 : 3
Sun.11.11. 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 1
Mon.12.11. 20:30  VfL Bochum - Darmstadt 98  1 : 0
14. Jornada - 23.11.2018 a 26.11.2018
Fri.23.11. 18:30  Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg  0 : 1
Fri.23.11. 18:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
Sat.24.11. 13:00  Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Köln  0 : 3
Sat.24.11. 13:00  VfL Bochum - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
Sat.24.11. 13:00  Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen  2 : 1
Sun.25.11. 13:30  Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli  1 : 1
Sun.25.11. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04  2 : 0
Sun.25.11. 13:30  1. FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 5
Mon.26.11. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 2
15. Jornada - 30.11.2018 a 03.12.2018
Fri.30.11. 18:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg  1 : 1
Fri.30.11. 18:30  SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld  2 : 2
Sat.01.12. 13:00  FC Ingolstadt 04 - Endlich Zweite Liga  1 : 2
Sat.01.12. 13:00  1. FC Union Berlin - Darmstadt 98  3 : 1
Sat.01.12. 13:00  FC St. Pauli - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 1
Sat.01.12. 13:00  1. FC Köln - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  4 : 0
Sun.02.12. 13:30  MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel  0 : 4
Sun.02.12. 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum  0 : 0
Sun.02.12. 13:30  SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 2
16. Jornada - 07.12.2018 a 10.12.2018
Fri.07.12. 18:30  Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Köln  1 : 3
Fri.07.12. 18:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 0
Sat.08.12. 13:00  Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04  1 : 1
Sat.08.12. 13:00  1. FC Heidenheim - MSV Duisburg  4 : 1
Sat.08.12. 13:00  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 5
Sun.09.12. 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
Sun.09.12. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel  0 : 2
Sun.09.12. 13:30  Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen  1 : 1
Mon.10.12. 20:30  VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli  1 : 3
17. Jornada - 14.12.2018 a 17.12.2018
Fri.14.12. 18:30  Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 2
Fri.14.12. 18:30  MSV Duisburg - Endlich Zweite Liga  1 : 2
Sat.15.12. 13:00  FC St. Pauli - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  2 : 0
Sat.15.12. 13:00  SC Paderborn 07 - SG Dynamo Dresden  3 : 0
Sat.15.12. 13:00  1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum  2 : 0
Sun.16.12. 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt 98  2 : 2
Sun.16.12. 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 1
Sun.16.12. 13:30  SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg  2 : 2
Mon.17.12. 20:30  1. FC Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 0
18. Jornada - 21.12.2018 a 24.12.2018
Fri.21.12. 18:30  SV Sandhausen - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  0 : 0
Fri.21.12. 18:30  1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum  2 : 3
Sat.22.12. 13:00  FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg  1 : 2
Sat.22.12. 13:00  FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 1
Sat.22.12. 13:00  Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 2
Sun.23.12. 13:30  Holstein Kiel - Endlich Zweite Liga  3 : 1
Sun.23.12. 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin  3 : 0
Sun.23.12. 13:30  SC Paderborn 07 - Darmstadt 98  6 : 2
Sun.23.12. 13:30  MSV Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 3
19. Jornada - 29.01.2019 a 31.01.2019
Tue.29.01. 18:30  VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg  2 : 1
Tue.29.01. 20:30  Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli  2 : 1
Tue.29.01. 20:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04  0 : 1
Tue.29.01. 20:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
Wed.30.01. 18:30  Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07  2 : 0
Wed.30.01. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - SV Sandhausen  2 : 1
Wed.30.01. 20:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld  3 : 4
Wed.30.01. 20:30  1. FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel  2 : 2
Thu.31.01. 20:30  1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Köln  2 : 0
20. Jornada - 01.02.2019 a 04.02.2019
Fri.01.02. 18:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
Fri.01.02. 18:30  MSV Duisburg - Darmstadt 98  3 : 2
Sat.02.02. 13:00  1. FC Heidenheim - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 0
Sat.02.02. 13:00  SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  6 : 0
Sat.02.02. 13:00  Arminia Bielefeld - Endlich Zweite Liga  2 : 0
Sun.03.02. 13:30  Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg  2 : 0
Sun.03.02. 13:30  SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum  3 : 0
Mon.04.02. 20:30  FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin  3 : 2
Wed.27.02. 19:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Köln  0 : 1
21. Jornada - 08.02.2019 a 11.02.2019
Fri.08.02. 18:30  1. FC Köln - FC St. Pauli  4 : 1
Fri.08.02. 18:30  Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld  0 : 3
Sat.09.02. 13:00  VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 2
Sat.09.02. 13:00  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg  1 : 0
Sat.09.02. 13:00  1. FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen  2 : 0
Sun.10.02. 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04  0 : 3
Sun.10.02. 13:30  Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 2
Sun.10.02. 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel  1 : 1
Mon.11.02. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 0
22. Jornada - 15.02.2019 a 18.02.2019
Fri.15.02. 18:30  SV Sandhausen - Darmstadt 98  1 : 1
Fri.15.02. 18:30  SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln  3 : 2
Sat.16.02. 13:00  FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Bochum  2 : 1
Sat.16.02. 13:00  MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 3
Sat.16.02. 13:00  FC St. Pauli - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 2
Sat.16.02. 13:00  1. FC Heidenheim - Endlich Zweite Liga  2 : 2
Sun.17.02. 13:30  Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 3
Sun.17.02. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg  0 : 0
Sun.17.02. 13:30  Holstein Kiel - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  2 : 2
23. Jornada - 22.02.2019 a 24.02.2019
Fri.22.02. 18:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim  0 : 0
Fri.22.02. 18:30  1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 1
Sat.23.02. 13:00  Darmstadt 98 - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 0
Sat.23.02. 13:00  FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04  1 : 0
Sat.23.02. 13:00  1. FC Köln - SV Sandhausen  3 : 1
Sat.23.02. 13:00  VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel  1 : 3
Sun.24.02. 13:30  Jahn Regensburg - Endlich Zweite Liga  2 : 1
Sun.24.02. 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg  0 : 0
Sun.24.02. 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 1
24. Jornada - 01.03.2019 a 04.03.2019
Fri.01.03. 18:30  MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
Fri.01.03. 18:30  Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin  0 : 2
Sat.02.03. 13:00  SV Sandhausen - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 3
Sat.02.03. 13:00  1. FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg  1 : 2
Sat.02.03. 13:00  SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli  0 : 1
Sun.03.03. 13:30  Arminia Bielefeld - Darmstadt 98  1 : 0
Sun.03.03. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum  2 : 2
Sun.03.03. 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Köln  1 : 2
Mon.04.03. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  1 : 0
25. Jornada - 08.03.2019 a 11.03.2019
Fri.08.03. 18:30  VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim  1 : 0
Fri.08.03. 18:30  1. FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04  2 : 0
Sat.09.03. 13:00  Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg  1 : 1
Sat.09.03. 13:00  Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel  3 : 2
Sat.09.03. 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07  2 : 1
Sat.09.03. 13:00  1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld  5 : 1
Sun.10.03. 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Sandhausen  0 : 1
Sun.10.03. 13:30  FC St. Pauli - Endlich Zweite Liga  0 : 4
Thu.04.04. 19:00  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 0
26. Jornada - 15.03.2019 a 18.03.2019
Fri.15.03. 18:30  Holstein Kiel - FC Erzgebirge Aue  5 : 1
Fri.15.03. 18:30  1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 1
Sat.16.03. 13:00  SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli  4 : 0
Sat.16.03. 13:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
Sat.16.03. 13:00  Endlich Zweite Liga - Darmstadt 98  2 : 3
Sun.17.03. 13:30  SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 04  3 : 1
Sun.17.03. 13:30  Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum  3 : 1
Mon.18.03. 20:30  Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  0 : 2
Wed.10.04. 18:30  MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln  4 : 4
27. Jornada - 29.03.2019 a 01.04.2019
Fri.29.03. 18:30  FC St. Pauli - MSV Duisburg  0 : 0
Fri.29.03. 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Heidenheim  0 : 0
Sat.30.03. 13:00  Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg  1 : 1
Sat.30.03. 13:00  VfL Bochum - Endlich Zweite Liga  0 : 0
Sat.30.03. 13:00  1. FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 3
Sun.31.03. 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen  1 : 2
Sun.31.03. 13:30  1. FC Köln - Holstein Kiel  4 : 0
Sun.31.03. 13:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld  2 : 2
Mon.01.04. 20:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 3
28. Jornada - 05.04.2019 a 08.04.2019
Fri.05.04. 18:30  Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum  2 : 1
Fri.05.04. 18:30  Arminia Bielefeld - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
Sat.06.04. 13:00  SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 1
Sat.06.04. 13:00  MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04  2 : 4
Sat.06.04. 13:00  Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli  2 : 1
Sun.07.04. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin  0 : 0
Sun.07.04. 13:30  1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Köln  0 : 2
Sun.07.04. 13:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Darmstadt 98  2 : 1
Mon.08.04. 20:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
29. Jornada - 12.04.2019 a 15.04.2019
Fri.12.04. 18:30  1. FC Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg  2 : 2
Fri.12.04. 18:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim  0 : 1
Sat.13.04. 13:00  SV Sandhausen - SG Dynamo Dresden  3 : 1
Sat.13.04. 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Darmstadt 98  0 : 1
Sat.13.04. 13:00  SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg  4 : 0
Sun.14.04. 13:30  VfL Bochum - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  3 : 2
Sun.14.04. 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel  1 : 1
Sun.14.04. 13:30  FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld  1 : 1
Mon.15.04. 20:30  1. FC Köln - Endlich Zweite Liga  1 : 1
30. Jornada - 19.04.2019 a 22.04.2019
Sat.20.04. 13:00  MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen  2 : 2
Sat.20.04. 13:00  Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07  1 : 2
Sat.20.04. 13:00  Endlich Zweite Liga - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 1
Sat.20.04. 13:00  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin  1 : 1
Sun.21.04. 13:30  Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04  1 : 3
Sun.21.04. 13:30  Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
Sun.21.04. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Köln  3 : 0
Sun.21.04. 13:30  1. FC Heidenheim - FC St. Pauli  3 : 0
Sun.21.04. 13:30  Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum  0 : 0
31. Jornada - 26.04.2019 a 29.04.2019
Fri.26.04. 18:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG Dynamo Dresden  1 : 0
Fri.26.04. 18:30  1. FC Köln - Darmstadt 98  1 : 2
Sat.27.04. 13:00  SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel  3 : 2
Sat.27.04. 13:00  FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg  4 : 3
Sat.27.04. 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  2 : 1
Sun.28.04. 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin - Endlich Zweite Liga  2 : 0
Sun.28.04. 13:30  SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Heidenheim  3 : 1
Sun.28.04. 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum  3 : 2
Mon.29.04. 20:00  MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld  2 : 2
32. Jornada - 03.05.2019 a 06.05.2019
Fri.03.05. 18:30  Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07  2 : 0
Fri.03.05. 18:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli  2 : 1
Sat.04.05. 13:00  Endlich Zweite Liga - FC Ingolstadt 04  0 : 3
Sat.04.05. 13:00  VfL Bochum - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 2
Sat.04.05. 13:00  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen  2 : 3
Sun.05.05. 13:30  Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg  0 : 2
Sun.05.05. 13:30  Jahn Regensburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 3
Sun.05.05. 13:30  Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 1
Mon.06.05. 20:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Köln  0 : 4
33. Jornada - 12.05.2019 a 12.05.2019
Sun.12.05. 15:30  1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 0
Sun.12.05. 15:30  Holstein Kiel - SG Dynamo Dresden  3 : 0
Sun.12.05. 15:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 - Darmstadt 98  3 : 0
Sun.12.05. 15:30  MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Heidenheim  3 : 4
Sun.12.05. 15:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  1 : 1
Sun.12.05. 15:30  1. FC Köln - Jahn Regensburg  3 : 5
Sun.12.05. 15:30  SC Paderborn 07 - Endlich Zweite Liga  4 : 1
Sun.12.05. 15:30  FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum  0 : 0
Sun.12.05. 15:30  SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld  0 : 3
34. Jornada - 19.05.2019 a 19.05.2019
Sun.19.05. 15:30  VfL Bochum - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 2
Sun.19.05. 15:30  Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel  1 : 0
Sun.19.05. 15:30  Darmstadt 98 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 0
Sun.19.05. 15:30  Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen  2 : 2
Sun.19.05. 15:30  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli  2 : 1
Sun.19.05. 15:30  Endlich Zweite Liga - MSV Duisburg  3 : 0
Sun.19.05. 15:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Köln  1 : 1
Sun.19.05. 15:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07  3 : 1
Sun.19.05. 15:30  1. FC Heidenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04  4 : 2
Classificação
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
1. FC Köln  34  63   84:47    37
SC Paderborn 07  34  57   76:50    26
1. FC Union Berlin  34  57   54:33    21
Endlich Zweite Liga  34  56   45:42    3
1. FC Heidenheim  34  55   55:45    10
Holstein Kiel  34  49   60:51    9
Arminia Bielefeld  34  49   52:50    2
Jahn Regensburg  34  49   55:54    1
FC St. Pauli  34  49   46:53    -7
10  Darmstadt 98  34  46   45:53    -8
11  VfL Bochum  34  44   49:50    -1
12  SG Dynamo Dresden  34  42   41:48    -7
13  SpVgg. Greuther Fürth  34  42   37:56    -19
14  FC Erzgebirge Aue  34  40   43:47    -4
15  SV Sandhausen  34  38   45:52    -7
16  FC Ingolstadt 04  34  35   43:55    -12
17  1. FC Magdeburg  34  31   35:53    -18
18  MSV Duisburg  34  28   39:65    -26