Saison 1962/63: Oberliga Nord


                          G   U   V   Quoti    Tore      Punkte

================================================================

 1. Hamburger SV         22   5   3   2.500  100 : 40   49 : 11

 2. Werder Bremen        22   3   5   2.318  102 : 44   47 : 13

 3. E. Braunschweig      17   3  10   1.512   62 : 41   37 : 23

 4. VfR Neumünster       14   7   9   1.043   48 : 46   35 : 25

 5. Holstein Kiel        14   6  10   1.259   73 : 58   34 : 26

 6. FC St. Pauli         11   8  11   1.067   48 : 45   30 : 30

 7. VfL Osnabrück        12   4  14   0.957   44 : 46   28 : 32

 8. VfV Hildesheim       11   5  14   0.823   51 : 62   27 : 33

 9. Hannover 96          12   3  15   0.770   47 : 61   27 : 33

10. Arminia Hannover     11   4  15   0.875   56 : 64   26 : 34

11. ASV Bergedorf 85      9   8  13   0.772   44 : 57   26 : 34

12. VfB Oldenburg         7  11  12   0.687   46 : 67   25 : 35

13. TuS Bremerhaven 93    9   6  15   0.714   40 : 56   24 : 36

14. Concordia Hamburg     9   5  16   0.672   43 : 64   23 : 37

15. Altona 93            10   2  18   0.671   51 : 76   22 : 38

16. VfB Lübeck            7   6  17   0.569   37 : 65   20 : 40

Teilen

Spiele

  • 18-09-2020 18:30
    Vorstadt
    Vorstadt
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 18-09-2020 18:30
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
  • 19-09-2020 13:00
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
  • 19-09-2020 13:00
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    Darmstadt
    Darmstadt 98
  • 19-09-2020 13:00
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
    Erzgebirge
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • 20-09-2020 13:30
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 20-09-2020 13:30
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 20-09-2020 13:30
    Holstein
    Holstein Kiel
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
  • 21-09-2020 20:30
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    St. Pauli
  • 25-09-2020 18:30
    Erzgebirge
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
  • 25-09-2020 18:30
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
  • 26-09-2020 13:00
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
  • 26-09-2020 13:00
    Darmstadt
    Darmstadt 98
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 26-09-2020 13:00
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Holstein
    Holstein Kiel
  • 27-09-2020 13:30
    St. Pauli
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 27-09-2020 13:30
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
  • 27-09-2020 13:30
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
  • 28-09-2020 20:30
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
    Vorstadt
    Vorstadt
  • 02-10-2020 18:30
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 02-10-2020 18:30
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    St. Pauli
  • 03-10-2020 13:00
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
  • 03-10-2020 13:00
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 03-10-2020 13:00
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
  • 04-10-2020 13:30
    Vorstadt
    Vorstadt
    Erzgebirge
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • 04-10-2020 13:30
    Holstein
    Holstein Kiel
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 04-10-2020 13:30
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
  • 05-10-2020 20:30
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Darmstadt
    Darmstadt 98
  • 17-10-2020 13:00
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    Vorstadt
    Vorstadt
  • 17-10-2020 13:00
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
  • 17-10-2020 13:00
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
  • 18-10-2020 13:30
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 18-10-2020 13:30
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
  • 18-10-2020 13:30
    Erzgebirge
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 18-10-2020 13:30
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    Darmstadt
    Darmstadt 98
  • 18-10-2020 13:30
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
    Holstein
    Holstein Kiel
  • 19-10-2020 20:30
    St. Pauli
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
  • 23-10-2020 18:30
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 23-10-2020 18:30
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
  • 24-10-2020 13:00
    Vorstadt
    Vorstadt
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
  • 24-10-2020 13:00
    Darmstadt
    Darmstadt 98
    St. Pauli
  • 24-10-2020 13:00
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 24-10-2020 13:00
    Holstein
    Holstein Kiel
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
  • 25-10-2020 13:30
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
  • 25-10-2020 13:30
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    Erzgebirge
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • 25-10-2020 13:30
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
  • 30-10-2020 18:30
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim
  • 30-10-2020 18:30
    Vorstadt
    Vorstadt
    St. Pauli
  • 31-10-2020 13:30
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07
    Regensburg
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 31-10-2020 13:30
    Erzgebirge
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
    Holstein
    Holstein Kiel
  • 31-10-2020 13:30
    Osnabrück
    VfL Osnabrück
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
  • 31-10-2020 13:30
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
  • 01-11-2020 13:00
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
  • 01-11-2020 13:00
    Karlsruhe
    Karlsruher SC
    Darmstadt
    Darmstadt 98
  • 01-11-2020 13:00
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
  • 06-11-2020 18:30
    Heidenheim
    1. FC Heidenheim
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
  • 06-11-2020 18:30
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 07-11-2020 13:00
    Hannover
    Hannover 96
    Erzgebirge
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • 07-11-2020 13:00
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
  • 07-11-2020 13:00
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • 08-11-2020 13:30
    Darmstadt
    Darmstadt 98
    Paderborn
    SC Paderborn 07

Tabelle

Rang Teams Gespielt Differenziell Tordifferenz Punkte
1 FCH 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 1. FCN 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 D98 0 0 - 0 0 0
4 BTSV 0 0 - 0 0 0
5 Aue 0 0 - 0 0 0
6 FCSP 0 0 - 0 0 0
7 F95 0 0 - 0 0 0
8 hsv96 0 0 - 0 0 0
9 Kiel 0 0 - 0 0 0
10 Jahn 0 0 - 0 0 0
11 KSC 0 0 - 0 0 0
12 SCP 0 0 - 0 0 0
13 Sandh. 0 0 - 0 0 0
14 Fürth 0 0 - 0 0 0
15 VfL B. 0 0 - 0 0 0
16 Osnab. 0 0 - 0 0 0
17 hsv 0 0 - 0 0 0
18 Kickers 0 0 - 0 0 0